Sun-Oct-21, 2018
10:30 at Bethpage
scrappers
vs.
angry pirates
----------
9:10 at Cantiague
wolfpack
vs.
ice-dogs
----------
8:30 at Iceland
yard sale
vs.
gentlemen
----------
8:30 at Newbridge
ghostbusters
vs.
bruisers
----------
Schedule

 
DAY DATE TIME RINK SK HOME VISITOR DIV GAME NOTES
Sun 10/21 10:30 Bethpage jg SCRAPPERS ANGRY PIRATES E/E2
Sun 10/21 9:10 Cantiague ik WOLFPACK ICE-DOGS E2
Sun 10/21 8:30 Iceland kv YARD SALE GENTLEMEN E2
Sun 10/21 8:30 Newbridge rn GHOSTBUSTERS BRUISERS E
Mon 10/22 11:10 Bethpage jg FIRE AND ICE STINGERS 3C
Mon 10/22 10:10 Iceland ik PLT RATS 40
Mon 10/22 10:10 Newbridge rn SCORPIONS WOODSTOCK 3C/C
Mon 10/22 9:20 Parkwood rc LIGHTNING QUACKERS A/B
Mon 10/22 10:45 Parkwood rc REDRUM SCOUTS D
Tues 10/23 11:10 Bethpage ik HIGH VOLTAGE TEAM X 3D
Tues 10/23 10:40 Newbridge rn OILERS EXECUTIONERS 3D
Wed 10/24 9:40 Cantiague jg NYPD WARRIORS A
Wed 10/24 11:00 Cantiague jg BANSHEES BLADERUNNERS 3D
Wed 10/24 10:40 Iceland ik BK-BULLDOGS MAYHEM-D D
Wed 10/24 8:45 Newbridge rn NORTH STARS GREEN TEAM A/B
Wed 10/24 10:15 Newbridge rn QUACKERS GN-BRUINS B
Wed 10/24 9:30 Parkwood rc QUEENS FINEST 2G1P 3C/D
Thur 10/25 10:00 Newbridge rn SNIPES TREMBLAYS PUB FDL C
Thur 10/25 10:30 Parkwood rc REDSTONE HAWKS WASHED UP C
Fri 10/26 10:10 Iceland rc PLT BUCS 40
Fri 10/26 10:10 Newbridge rn MOOSE WOLVERINES 40/3D
Sun 10/28 10:30 Bethpage jg PLT EXECUTIONERS 40/3D
Sun 10/28 9:10 Cantiague ik tba ICE-DOGS E2
Sun 10/28 8:30 Iceland kv 2G1P REDRUM D
Sun 10/28 8:30 Newbridge rn GHOSTBUSTERS STINGERS 3C/E
Mon 10/29 11:10 Bethpage jg SCRAPPERS MINUTEMEN E
Mon 10/29 10:10 Iceland ik WARRIORS LIGHTNING A
Mon 10/29 10:10 Newbridge rn WASHED UP SCORPIONS 3C/C
Mon 10/29 9:20 Parkwood rc MISFITS GENTLEMEN E2
Mon 10/29 10:45 Parkwood rc ANGRY PIRATES WOLFPACK E2
Tues 10/30 11:10 Bethpage ik MORKMEN BRUISERS E
Tues 10/30 10:40 Newbridge rn MEAN MACHINE TREMBLAYS PUB FDL C
Wed 10/31 9:40 Cantiague jg NYPD Island Hooligans A/Sup
Wed 10/31 11:00 Cantiague jg QUACKERS REDSTONE HAWKS B/C
Wed 10/31 10:40 Iceland ik SCOUTS REDRUM D
Wed 10/31 8:45 Newbridge rn TEAM X RATS 40/3D
Wed 10/31 10:15 Newbridge rn WOODSTOCK GN-BRUINS B/C
Wed 10/31 9:30 Parkwood rc BK-BULLDOGS FIRE AND ICE 3C/D
Wed 10/31 11:00 Parkwood rc BUCS BLADERUNNERS 40/3D
Wed 10/31 9:40 Superior sup GREEN TEAM Bay Harbor A/Sup
Thur 11/1 10:00 Newbridge rn NORTH STARS SNIPES B
Thur 11/1 10:30 Parkwood rc QUEENS FINEST MAYHEM-D 3C
Fri 11/2 10:10 Iceland rc BANSHEES MOOSE 40/3D
Fri 11/2 10:10 Newbridge rn HIGH VOLTAGE OILERS 3D
Sat 11/3 8:45 Bethpage MORKMEN PANTHERS E